We have our eyes on these聽15 Team USA athletes聽at the 2018 Winter Olympics, but we鈥檒l be watching for more standouts as the games get underway in PyeongChang, South Korea.聽There are A LOT of events to keep track of, and we want to know when our favorite sports will be getting their time in the spotlight, so we鈥檝e put together a day-to-day schedule of which events will be airing on TV and when.

Check out the list below 鈥 it covers sports airing on NBC, NBC Sports Network, USA Network, and CNBC, but you can also stream events live via NBCOlympics.com. (The live-stream schedule is different, so be sure to check NBC鈥檚 website for more information.)

All times are EST. Medal events are marked with asterisks.

Thursday, February 8

NBC

8:00pm: Team figure skating, men鈥檚 and pairs鈥 short program; freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 moguls (qualifying)

NBCSN

6:30pm: Curling, mixed doubles (USA vs. Switzerland)

8:15pm: Curling, mixed doubles (China vs. Canada)

9:00pm: Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 downhill; luge, men鈥檚 singles (training)

11:35pm: Curling, mixed doubles (USA vs. South Korea)

Friday, February 9

NBC

2:08am: Team figure skating, men鈥檚 and pairs鈥 short program (encore)

8:00pm: Opening Ceremony

Saturday, February 10

NBC

12:38am: Opening Ceremony (encore)

3:00pm: Short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 1500m**聽and women鈥檚 500m and 3000m relay (qualifying); ski jumping, men鈥檚 individual normal hill**; snowboarding, men鈥檚 slopestyle (qualifying); luge, men鈥檚 singles

8:00pm: Team figure skating, short dance and women鈥檚 short program; Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 downhill**

11:30pm: Team figure skating, pairs鈥 free skate

NBCSN

2:00am: Cross-country, women鈥檚 skiathlon**

3:05am: Curling, mixed doubles (USA vs. China)

5:00am: Short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 1500m**聽and short-track speed skating, women鈥檚 500m and 3000m relay (qualifying)

7:35am: Ski jumping, men鈥檚 normal hill**

9:15am: Snowboarding, men鈥檚 slopestyle (qualifying)

11:30am: Luge, men鈥檚 singles

1:00pm: Speed skating, women鈥檚 3000m**; biathlon, women鈥檚 7.5km sprint**

3:00pm: Curling, mixed doubles (USA vs. Norway)

8:00pm: Snowboarding, men鈥檚 slopestyle**

9:45pm: Curling, mixed doubles (USA vs. Finland)

11:30pm: Snowboarding, women鈥檚 slopestyle (qualifying)

USA Network

7:00am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group B (Switzerland vs. Korea)

Sunday, February 11

NBC

12:30am: Team figure skating, short dance and women鈥檚 short program (encore); Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 downhill** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Speed skating, men鈥檚 5000m**; biathlon, men鈥檚 10km sprint**; cross-country, men鈥檚 skiathlon

7:00pm: Team figure skating, free dance and men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 free skate**; Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 giant slalom; snowboarding, women鈥檚 slopestyle**; luge, men鈥檚 singles**; freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 moguls**

11:35pm: Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 giant slalom**; snowboarding, women鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying)

NBCSN

1:30am: Curling, mixed doubles (Canada vs. South Korea)

2:40am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group A (USA vs. Finland)

5:00am: Speed skating, men鈥檚 5000m**; biathlon, men鈥檚 10km sprint**

7:45am: Cross-country, men鈥檚 skiathlon

1:30pm: Luge, men鈥檚 singles**

7:00pm: Biathlon, men鈥檚 10km sprint**

8:00pm: Snowboarding, women鈥檚 slopestyle**

9:45pm: Curling, mixed doubles semifinal #1 (teams TBD)

11:30pm: Speed skating, men鈥檚 5000m**

USA Network

7:00am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group A (Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

Monday, February 12

NBC

1:00am:聽Team figure skating, free dance and men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 free skate** (encore); Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 giant slalom (encore); luge, men鈥檚 singles** (encore); freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 moguls** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 moguls**; ski jumping, women鈥檚 normal hill; biathlon, men鈥檚 12.5km pursuit** and women鈥檚 10km pursuit**; luge, women鈥檚 singles

8:00pm: Snowboarding, women鈥檚 halfpipe** and men鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying); Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 combined downhill; speed skating, women鈥檚 1500m**

NBCSN

1:00am: Curling, mixed doubles semifinal (teams TBD)

2:40am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group B (Switzerland vs. Japan)

5:00am: Biathlon, women鈥檚 10km pursuit**; luge, women鈥檚 singles

7:10am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group B (Sweden vs. Korea)

9:30am: Luge, women鈥檚 singles

10:00am: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 moguls**

11:00am: Ski jumping, women鈥檚 normal hill

12:15pm: Biathlon, men鈥檚 12.5km pursuit**

1:30pm: Speed skating, women鈥檚聽1500m**

8:00pm: Curling, mixed doubles semifinal (teams TBD)

11:30pm: Snowboarding, men鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, mixed doubles semifinal (teams TBD)

Tuesday, February 13

NBC

12:05am: Snowboarding, men鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying); Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 combined slalom**

2:00am:聽Snowboarding, women鈥檚 halfpipe** (encore) and men鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying, encore); Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 combined downhill (encore); speed skating, women鈥檚 1500m** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Speed skating, men鈥檚 1500m**; luge, women鈥檚 singles**; cross-country, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 individual sprint (qualifying)

8:00pm: Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 slalom; snowboarding, men鈥檚 halfpipe**; figure skating, pairs鈥 short program

NBCSN

12:05am: Curling, mixed doubles bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

2:40am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group A (Canada vs. Finland)

5:00am: Cross-country, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 individual sprint (qualifying); luge, women鈥檚 singles

7:10am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group A (USA vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

9:30am: Luge, women鈥檚 singles**; cross-country, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 individual sprint

11:30am: Speed skating, men鈥檚 1500m**

12:30pm: Short-track speed skating, women鈥檚 500m** and men鈥檚 1000m (qualifying) and 5000m relay (qualifying)

2:30pm: Curling, mixed doubles bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

8:00pm: Figure skating, pairs鈥 short program

10:10pm: Hockey, women鈥檚 group B (Sweden vs. Switzerland)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, mixed doubles gold medal final** (teams TBD)

Wednesday, February 14

NBC

12:05am: Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 slalom**; short-track speed skating, women鈥檚 500m** and men鈥檚 1000m (qualifying) and 5000m relay (qualifying)

1:30am: Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 slalom (encore); snowboarding, men鈥檚 halfpipe** (encore); figure skating, pairs鈥 short program (encore)

3:00pm: Luge, doubles**;聽Nordic combined, men鈥檚 normal hill**

8:00pm: Skeleton, men鈥檚; speed skating, women鈥檚 1000m**; Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 super-G**; figure skating, pairs鈥 free skate**

NBCSN

12:30am: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. South Korea)

2:30am: Nordic combined, men鈥檚 normal hill**; skeleton, women鈥檚 (training)

5:00am: Speed skating, women鈥檚 1000m**

6:30am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group B (USA vs. Slovenia)

9:30am: Skeleton, women鈥檚 (training); luge, doubles**

11:30am: Biathlon, women鈥檚 15km**

1:15pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (Denmark vs. Sweden)

8:30pm: Figure skating, pairs鈥 free skate**

10:10pm: Hockey, women鈥檚 group A (USA vs. Canada)

USA Network

2:30am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group B (South Korea vs. Japan)

5:00am: Curling, women鈥檚 (Great Britain vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group B (Slovakia vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Japan)

10:00pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 group C (Finland vs. Germany)

Thursday, February 15

NBC

12:05am: Snowboarding, men鈥檚 cross; skeleton, men鈥檚

1:30am:聽Skeleton, men鈥檚 (encore); speed skating, women鈥檚 1000m** (encore); Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 super-G** (encore); figure skating, pairs鈥 free skate** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Cross-country, women鈥檚 10km freestyle**;聽speed skating, men鈥檚 10000m**

8:00pm: Figure skating, men鈥檚 short program**; skeleton, men鈥檚**; snowboarding, women鈥檚 cross**; cross-country, women鈥檚 10km freestyle**; freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 aerials (qualifying)

NBCSN

12:30am: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Great Britain)

2:40am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group C (Norway vs. Sweden)

5:00am: Cross-country, women鈥檚 10km freestyle**

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group A (Canada vs. Switzerland)

9:30am: Luge, relay**; speed skating, men鈥檚 10000m**

12:00pm: Biathlon, men鈥檚 20km**

2:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Italy)

8:00pm: Figure skating, men鈥檚 short program**

11:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Sweden)

USA Network

2:30am: Hockey, women鈥檚 group A (Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Finland)

5:00am: Curling, men鈥檚 (Canada vs. Norway)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group A (South Korea vs. Czech Republic)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Switzerland)

10:00pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 group B (USA vs. Slovakia)

Friday, February 16

NBC

1:05am: Luge, relay**; biathlon, men鈥檚 20km**

2:00am:聽Figure skating, men鈥檚 short program** (encore); skeleton, men鈥檚** (encore); snowboarding, women鈥檚 cross** (encore); cross-country, women鈥檚 10km freestyle** (encore); freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 aerials (qualifying, encore)

3:00pm:聽Speed skating, women鈥檚 5000m**; cross-country, men鈥檚 15km**;聽ski jumping, men鈥檚 large hill (qualifying)

8:00pm: Figure skating, men鈥檚 free skate**; Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 super-G**; freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 aerials**; skeleton, women鈥檚

NBCSN

1:00am: Cross-country, men鈥檚 15km**

2:40am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group B (Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovenia)

5:00am: Curling, women鈥檚 (Sweden vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group C (Sweden vs. Germany)

9:30am: Skeleton, women鈥檚

10:45am: Speed skating, women鈥檚 5000m**; ski jumping, men鈥檚 large hill (qualifying)

2:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (South Korea vs. Switzerland)

8:00pm: Figure skating, men鈥檚 free skate**

10:10pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 group A (Canada vs. Czech Republic)

USA Network

7:00am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group C (Finland vs. Norway)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Denmark)

10:00pm: Hockey, women鈥檚 quarterfinal (teams TBD)

Saturday, February 17

NBC

12:35am: Freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 slopestyle**

2:00am:聽Figure skating, men鈥檚 free skate** (encore); Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 super-G** (encore); freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 aerials** (encore); skeleton, women鈥檚 (encore)

3:00pm:聽Biathlon, women鈥檚 12.5km mass start**; cross-country, women鈥檚 4x5km relay**; freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 aerials (qualifying)

8:00pm: Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 giant slalom; short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 1000m** and women鈥檚 1500m**; skeleton, women鈥檚**; ski jumping, men鈥檚 large hill**

11:30pm: Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 giant slalom**; freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 slopestyle**

NBCSN

12:30am: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

2:40am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group A (Switzerland vs. South Korea)

5:00am: Curling, men鈥檚 (Canada vs. Sweden)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group B (USA vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

9:30am: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 aerials (qualifying)

10:30am: Cross-country, women鈥檚 4x5km relay**

11:30am: Biathlon, women鈥檚 12.5km mass start**

12:30pm: Short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 1000m** and women鈥檚 1500m**

1:30pm: Skeleton, women鈥檚**

2:30pm: Ski jumping, men鈥檚 large hill**

8:00pm: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 slopestyle (qualifying)

10:10pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 group C (Germany vs. Norway)

USA Network

2:30am: Hockey, women鈥檚 quarterfinal (teams TBD)

5:00am: Curling, men鈥檚 (Switzerland vs. Norway)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group B (Slovenia vs. Slovakia)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Canada)

Sunday, February 18

NBC

1:30am:聽Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 giant slalom (encore); short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 1000m** (encore) and women鈥檚 1500m** (encore); skeleton, women鈥檚** (encore); ski jumping, men鈥檚 large hill** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Biathlon, men鈥檚 15km mass start**; speed skating, men鈥檚 team (qualifying); freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 aerials**

7:00pm: Figure skating, ice dance; speed skating, women鈥檚 500m**; bobsled, men鈥檚 two-man; freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying); cross-country, men鈥檚 4x10km relay**

NBCSN

12:30am: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Japan)

2:40am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group A (Czech Republic vs. Switzerland)

5:00am: Curling, women鈥檚 (Canada vs. Switzerland)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group C (Sweden vs. Finland)

9:30am: Bobsled, men鈥檚 two-man

10:15am: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 aerials**

11:15am: Speed skating, women鈥檚 500m** and men鈥檚 team (qualifying)

12:00pm: Biathlon, men鈥檚 15km mass start**

1:00pm: Cross-country, men鈥檚 4x10km relay**

8:00pm: Figure skating, short dance

10:15pm: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 aerials**

11:10pm: Hockey, women鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

USA Network

7:00am: Hockey, men鈥檚 group A (Canada vs. South Korea)

CNBC

4:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Norway)

Monday, February 19

NBC

12:35am: Snowboarding, women鈥檚 big air (qualifying)

2:00am:聽Figure skating, ice dance (encore); speed skating, women鈥檚 500m** (encore); bobsled, men鈥檚 two-man (encore); freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying, encore); cross-country, men鈥檚 4x10km relay** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Ski jumping, men鈥檚 team large hill**;聽speed skating, men鈥檚 500m** and women鈥檚 team (qualifying)

8:00pm: Figure skating, ice dance**; freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 halfpipe**; bobsled, men鈥檚 two-man**

NBCSN

1:30am: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Denmark)

4:30am: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Canada)

7:10am: Hockey, women鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

9:30am: Ski jumping, men鈥檚 team large hill**

11:00am: Bobsled, men鈥檚 two-man**; speed skating, men鈥檚 500m** and women鈥檚 team (qualifying)

12:30pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Canada)

8:00pm: Figure skating, free dance**

9:35pm: Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 downhill (training)

10:10pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 playoff (teams TBD)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. China)

Tuesday, February 20

NBC

12:05am: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 halfpipe (qualifying)

1:00am:聽Figure skating, ice dance** (encore); freestyle skiing, women鈥檚 halfpipe** (encore); bobsled, men鈥檚 two-man** (encore)

3:00pm: Nordic combined, men鈥檚 large hill**; biathlon, mixed relay**

8:00pm: Figure skating, women鈥檚 short program**; Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 downhill**; snowboarding, men鈥檚 big air; bobsled, women鈥檚**

NBCSN

12:30am: Curling, men鈥檚 (Canada vs. Japan)

2:40am: Hockey, men鈥檚 playoff (teams TBD)

5:00am: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. South Korea)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 playoff (teams TBD)

9:30am: Nordic combined, men鈥檚 large hill**

10:30am: Biathlon, mixed relay**

12:00pm: Nordic combined, men鈥檚 large hill**

12:45pm: Short-track speed skating, women鈥檚 3000m** and 1000m (qualifying) and men鈥檚 500m**

2:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. South Korea)

8:00pm: Figure skating, women鈥檚 short program**

10:45pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (Canada vs. Great Britain)

USA Network

7:00am: Hockey, men鈥檚 playoff (teams TBD)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Switzerland)

10:00pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 quarterfinal (teams TBD)

Wednesday, February 21

NBC

1:05am: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 cross**; short-track speed skating, women鈥檚 3000m relay** and 1000m (qualifying) and men鈥檚 500m**

2:00am:聽Figure skating, women鈥檚 short program** (encore); Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 downhill** (encore); snowboarding, men鈥檚 big air (encore); bobsled, women鈥檚** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Cross-country, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 team sprint**; speed skating, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 team pursuit**

8:00pm: Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 halfpipe**; bobsled, women鈥檚**; Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 slalom; cross-country, women鈥檚 team sprint**

11:35pm: Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 slalom**

NBCSN

12:30am: Curling, women鈥檚 (South Korea vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

2:40am: Hockey, men鈥檚 quarterfinal (teams TBD)

5:00am: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Great Britain)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 quarterfinal (teams TBD)

9:30am: Bobsled, women鈥檚**

10:45am: Cross-country, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 team sprint**; speed skating, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 team pursuit**

2:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 (USA vs. Great Britain)

8:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia)

10:45pm: Hockey, women鈥檚 gold medal final** (teams TBD)

USA Network

2:30am: Hockey, women鈥檚 bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

5:00am: Curling, men鈥檚 (Sweden vs. Norway)

7:10am: Hockey, men鈥檚 quarterfinal (teams TBD)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 (USA vs. Sweden)

Thursday, February 22

NBC

12:30am:聽Freestyle skiing, men鈥檚 halfpipe** (encore); bobsled, women鈥檚** (encore); Alpine skiing, men鈥檚 slalom (encore); cross-country, women鈥檚 team sprint** (encore)

3:00pm:聽Nordic combined, men鈥檚 team large hill**; biathlon, women鈥檚 4x6km relay**

8:00pm: Figure skating, women鈥檚 free skate**; Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 combined downhill; snowboarding, women鈥檚 big air**; short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 500m** and 5000m relay** and women鈥檚 1000m**

NBCSN

2:00am: Snowboarding, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 parallel giant slalom (qualifying); Nordic combined, men鈥檚 team large hill**

5:20am: Nordic combined, men鈥檚 team large hill**; biathlon, women鈥檚 4x6km relay**

7:45am: Short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 500m** and 5000m relay** and women鈥檚 1000m**

1:45pm: Curling, men鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

8:00pm: Figure skating, women鈥檚 free skate**

10:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

Friday, February 23

NBC

2:00am:聽Figure skating, women鈥檚 free skate** (encore); Alpine skiing, women鈥檚 combined downhill (encore); snowboarding, women鈥檚 big air** (encore); short-track speed skating, men鈥檚 500m** and 5000m relay** and women鈥檚 1000m** (encore)

3:00pm: Biathlon, men鈥檚 4脳7.5km relay**

8:00pm: Alpine skiing, team slalom**; snowboarding, men鈥檚 big air**; speed skating, men鈥檚 1000m**; bobsled, men鈥檚 four-man

11:35pm: Snowboarding,聽men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 parallel giant slalom**

NBCSN

12:30am: Short-track speed skating,聽men鈥檚 500m** and 5000m relay** and women鈥檚 1000m**

2:15am: Hockey, men鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

5:00am: Speed skating, men鈥檚 1000m**

6:45am: Hockey, men鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

9:30am: Curling, men鈥檚 bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

12:30pm: Curling, women鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

8:00pm: Biathlon, men鈥檚 4脳7.5km relay**

9:30pm: Curling, women鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

CNBC

5:00pm: Curling, women鈥檚 semifinal (teams TBD)

Saturday, February 24

NBC

1:00am: Alpine skiing, team slalom** (encore); snowboarding, men鈥檚 big air** (encore); speed skating, men鈥檚 1000m** (encore); bobsled, men鈥檚 four-man (encore)

3:00pm: Speed skating, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 mass start**; cross-country, men鈥檚 50km**

8:00pm: Bobsled, men鈥檚 four-man**; figure skating gala

NBCSN

12:00am:聽Cross-country, men鈥檚 50km**

3:00am: Curling, men鈥檚 gold medal final** (teams TBD)

6:30am: Hockey, men鈥檚 bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

9:30am: Speed skating, men鈥檚 and women鈥檚 mass start**

11:00am: Curling, women鈥檚 bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

2:00pm:聽Hockey, men鈥檚 bronze medal final** (teams TBD)

4:00pm: Curling, men鈥檚 gold medal final** (teams TBD)

7:05pm: Curling, women鈥檚 gold medal final** (teams TBD)

10:30pm: Hockey, men鈥檚 gold medal final** (teams TBD)

Sunday, February 25

NBC

12:30am:聽Bobsled, men鈥檚 four-man**; figure skating gala

3:00pm:聽Cross-country, women鈥檚 30km**

8:00pm: Closing Ceremony

NBCSN

2:00am: Cross-country, women鈥檚 30km**

4:00am: Figure skating gala

What events are you excited to watch during the 2018 PyeongChang Olympics? Let us know @BritandCo!

(Photo via Clive Mason/Getty)